Meet Nigeria Rapper Azim ( CIC) , Real name, Age, Place of Origin, Networth etc

0

Meet Nigeria Rapper Azim ( CIC) , Real name, Age, Place of Origin, Networth etc

Real name :-

Nwafor Emmanuel chekwube

Stage name

Azim (CIC)

Nationality

Nigerian

Occupation

Rapper/song writer and public address systems engineer.

Date of Birth He was born on 8 March 1996.

State of Origin

he’s from Ebonyi state.

Place of birth

he was born in Enugu

Early age Education

He attended community primary school odobudo in nkanu East L.G.A Enugu state.

Early Life

His uncle took him to Ebonyistate where he also attended community secondary school Ameka in Ezza south L.G.A in Ebonyi state As a kid he really has passion for music because of that his mother enrolled him in a choir at the age of 9

Networth

No official Networth has been recorded for this artist

Relationship status

Unknown

Leave a reply

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here